Skip to content
Free freight on orders over $100
Free freight on orders over $100

1300W Concealed Bottom Bake Element

SKU SOE39
$82.67 excl. GST
($95.07 incl. GST)
  • Description
  • Specifications
  • Model Info
1300W bottom bake element (concealed)

230V Depth from flange 390mm, Width 356mm, Top centre 4.5mm mount hole and centre mount earth tab on flange, 2 x single 6.3mm male spade connectors 60mm apart

Fisher & Paykel RA6102, RA6103, various Elba and built-in BI series wall ovens

Note: Replaces old 573106 element

Also known as: 542657P, EG20.40880.000, 573106, 541608, 573106P

Suitable for models: RA6102AW RA6102AWC, RA6102AWP, RA6102B, RA6102BC, RA6102FAW, RA6102MAW, RA6102MAWS, RA6102MEDS, RA6102MEW, RA6102MEWC, RA6102MEWS, RA6102AW, RA6102AWP RA6102B, RA6102FAW RA6102MAW, RA6102MEDS RA6102MEW, RA6102MEWC, RA6102MEWS, BI600 SERIES, BI600E, BI600ED, BI600QASE, BI600QASE2, BI600CR, BI600S, RA6102, BI600, BI450, BI601 & BI451, BI602, BI452, OR61S2, OR61S4, OR61S8 series RA6102AW RA6102AWP, RA6102B RA6102FAW, RA6102MAW, RA6102MEDS, RA6102MEW, RA6102MEWC, RA6102MEWS, OR61S2, OR61S2CEWW4 EL AA 85464, OR61S4CEWW4 EL AA 85463, OR61S8CEWSW4 EL AA 85465, OR61S2CEWW4 EL AA 85464, OR61S4CEWW4 EL AA 85463, OR61S8CEWSW4 EL AA 85465, OR61S2CEWW3 EL AA 85262, OR61S4CEWW3 EL AA 85261, OR61S8CEWSW3 EL AA 85260, OR61S2CEWW3 EL AA 85262, OR61S4CEWW3 EL AA 85261, OR61S8CEWSW3 EL AA , OR61S2CEWW4 EL AA 85464, OR61S4CEWW4 EL AA 85463, OR61S8CEWSW4 EL AA 85465, OR61S2CEWW4 EL AA 85464, OR61S4CEWW4 EL AA 85463, OR61S8CEWSW4 EL AA 85465, OR61S2CEWW3 EL AA 85262, OR61S4CEWW3 EL AA 85261, OR61S8CEWSW3 EL AA 85260, OR61S2CEWW3 EL AA 85262, OR61S4CEWW3 EL AA 85261, OR61S8CEWSW3 EL AA 85260